Breadcrubs

Copa Sarandi

4ª Edição - 2021

Abrir Arquivo Regulamento

CHAVE A
Clube Pontos Jogos V E D GP GC CA CV SG
Chapecoense Chapecoense 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
Ipiranga Ipiranga 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 0 0
Americano Americano 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 2 0 -1
CHAVE B
Clube Pontos Jogos V E D GP GC CA CV SG
Vila Nova Vila Nova 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 1 0
Juventus Juventus 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 0 0 -3
Novo Horizonte Novo Horizonte 3 3 1 0 2 2 7 1 0 -5
CHAVE C
Clube Pontos Jogos V E D GP GC CA CV SG
Avaí Avaí 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 1 0 -3
E. C. Cruzeiro E. C. Cruzeiro 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 3 0 -5
CHAVE D
Clube Pontos Jogos V E D GP GC CA CV SG
Grêmio Grêmio 9 3 3 0 0 5 1 0 0 4
Juventude Juventude 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 0 3
AZURIZ AZURIZ 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1

Quartas de Final

AZURIZ
AZURIZ
16 de outubro de 2021 - 16:30
1 X 0
Estádio Fonte Sarandi
Ipiranga
Ipiranga
Juventude
Juventude
16 de outubro de 2021 - 17:45
2 X 1
Estádio Fonte Sarandi
Vila Nova
Vila Nova
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
16 de outubro de 2021 - 19:00
2 X 0
Estádio Fonte Sarandi
Americano
Americano
Grêmio
Grêmio
16 de outubro de 2021 - 20:15
0 X 1
Estádio Fonte Sarandi
Avaí
Avaí

Semifinal

Chapecoense
Chapecoense
17 de outubro de 2021 - 09:00
2 X 1
Estádio Fonte Sarandi
AZURIZ
AZURIZ
Avaí
Avaí
17 de outubro de 2021 - 10:30
1 X 0
Estádio Fonte Sarandi
Juventude
Juventude

Disputa 3º Lugar

Juventude
Juventude
17 de novembro de 2021 - 14:30
1 X 1
(3) X (4)
Estádio Fonte Sarandi
AZURIZ
AZURIZ

Final

Chapecoense
Chapecoense
17 de outubro de 2021 - 16:00
0 X 0
(4) X (3)
Estádio Fonte Sarandi
Avaí
Avaí
Jogo Data Categoria Fase Clube Placar Clube Finalizado
1 15/10/2021 07:30 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 X 0 Vila Nova Vila Nova Sim
2 15/10/2021 08:45 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Americano Americano 0 X 1 Juventus Juventus Sim
3 15/10/2021 10:00 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Ipiranga Ipiranga 1 X 2 Novo Horizonte Novo Horizonte Sim
4 15/10/2021 11:15 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Internacional Internacional 0 X 0 AZURIZ AZURIZ Sim
5 15/10/2021 12:30 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos E. C. Cruzeiro E. C. Cruzeiro 1 X 2 Juventude Juventude Sim
6 15/10/2021 14:00 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Avaí Avaí 0 X 1 Grêmio Grêmio Sim
7 15/10/2021 15:15 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Americano Americano 0 X 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova Sim
8 15/10/2021 16:30 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Chapecoense Chapecoense 5 X 0 Novo Horizonte Novo Horizonte Sim
9 15/10/2021 17:45 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Ipiranga Ipiranga 1 X 0 Juventus Juventus Sim
10 15/10/2021 19:00 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Internacional Internacional 0 X 2 Juventude Juventude Sim
11 15/10/2021 20:15 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Grêmio Grêmio 2 X 0 E. C. Cruzeiro E. C. Cruzeiro Sim
12 15/10/2021 21:30 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Avaí Avaí 1 X 0 AZURIZ AZURIZ Sim
13 16/10/2021 08:00 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Chapecoense Chapecoense 3 X 0 Juventus Juventus Sim
14 16/10/2021 09:15 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Ipiranga Ipiranga 2 X 2 Vila Nova Vila Nova Sim
15 16/10/2021 10:30 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Americano Americano 1 X 0 Novo Horizonte Novo Horizonte Sim
16 16/10/2021 11:45 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos E. C. Cruzeiro E. C. Cruzeiro 0 X 2 AZURIZ AZURIZ Sim
17 16/10/2021 13:30 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Juventude Juventude 0 X 0 Avaí Avaí Sim
18 16/10/2021 14:45 SUB-12 Fase de Grupos Grêmio Grêmio 2 X 1 Internacional Internacional Sim
19 16/10/2021 16:30 SUB-12 Quartas de Final AZURIZ AZURIZ 1 X 0 Ipiranga Ipiranga Sim
20 16/10/2021 17:45 SUB-12 Quartas de Final Juventude Juventude 2 X 1 Vila Nova Vila Nova Sim
21 16/10/2021 19:00 SUB-12 Quartas de Final Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 X 0 Americano Americano Sim
22 16/10/2021 20:15 SUB-12 Quartas de Final Grêmio Grêmio 0 X 1 Avaí Avaí Sim
23 17/10/2021 09:00 SUB-12 Semifinal Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 X 1 AZURIZ AZURIZ Sim
24 17/10/2021 10:30 SUB-12 Semifinal Avaí Avaí 1 X 0 Juventude Juventude Não
25 17/10/2021 16:00 SUB-12 Final Chapecoense Chapecoense 0 X 0

(4) X (3)

Avaí Avaí Sim
26 17/11/2021 14:30 SUB-12 Final (3º Lugar) Juventude Juventude 1 X 1

(3) X (4)

AZURIZ AZURIZ Sim
Topo